あんしん お薬手帳
You can easily check the efficacy and dosage of the medicine at any time, and you can also record alarm settings to prevent forgetting to take the medicine and the changes in your medication and daily physical condition as a memo.In addition, by sending prescription image data to stores of the Sakura Pharmacy Group, it is possible to request the preparation of medicines in advance.
Please use "Anshin medicine notebook" full of useful functions.● Convenient functions(1) Registration of medicine: Registration of medicine information by manual input, medicine notebook QR code and barcode reading of over-the-counter medicines(2) Medication check: Medication status can be managed according to registered information(3) Physical condition memo: Record a memo related to daily changes in physical condition(4) Alarm setting: Notification at set time to prevent forgetting to drink(5) Multi-person support: up to 10 people, including family members, can manage medication notebooks(6) Prescription image transmission function * 2: By sending the prescription image received at the hospital to the selected pharmacy, you can request dispensing preparation in advance and shorten the waiting time.(7) Data keeping function * 3: Important medicine information (user information / medication information / medication check information, etc.) registered in the medicine notebook application can be stored at the backup center.(8) Function to show to pharmacist * 3: Drug information stored in the backup center can be shared with pharmacists at stores without having to hand over the smartphone itself.* 1: QR code compliant with JAHIS (Health, Medical and Welfare System Industry Association) can be read.
It is possible to read the QR code issued by the pharmacy and register it in the "Safe Drug Book".* 2: Available only at participating stores.* 3: To use this function, d account is required.
(Free.
Can be used with smartphones other than DOCOMO, such as au and Softbank.)● Notes・ Please read the terms of use before using the app and use it only if you agree.-If the time set on your device is off or your regional settings are not in Japan, it may not work properly.・ The use of this smartphone application is free.
Download communication fee is charged separately.・ The actual medication should be taken according to the instructions of your doctor or pharmacist.● Compatible terminalsAndroid smartphones (Android 5.0 or later, excluding tablet devices)Ver.3.4.0の変更点①本アプリ内アイコンの一部を視覚障がいの方にも判別し易い色味へ修正致しました。②本アプリが障害によりサーバへ接続出来ない際にアプリTOP画面に通知バナーを表示する機能を追加致しました。③Android12で表示される位置情報取得の案内画面を追加致しました。
About あんしん お薬手帳
- Package name (App ID)
- jp.co.kraft_net.consumer.e_drugnote
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Version
- v3.4.0
- Updated
- April 11, 2022
- Developer
- クラフト株式会社
Looking for the あんしん お薬手帳 APK?
The safest way to get あんしん お薬手帳 (jp.co.kraft_net.consumer.e_drugnote) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Social Features
Connect and share with friends and the community.
Fitness Tracking
Track your workouts and monitor your health metrics.
Financial Tools
Manage your finances and track your expenses easily.
See あんしん お薬手帳 in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is あんしん お薬手帳 free?
Yes, あんしん お薬手帳 is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install あんしん お薬手帳 on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for あんしん お薬手帳 by クラフト株式会社 or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is jp.co.kraft_net.consumer.e_drugnote?
jp.co.kraft_net.consumer.e_drugnote is the App ID (package name) of あんしん お薬手帳 on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is あんしん お薬手帳 safe to download?
Installing あんしん お薬手帳 from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by クラフト株式会社, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.